Indirizzi di alcuni/e compagni/e in carcere, in Italia e nel mondo

ITALIA

Beniamino Anna 
C. C. di Messina “Gazzi”
via Consolare Valeria 2
98124, Messina
Berardi Susanna
C.C. di Rebibbia 
via Bartolo Longo 92
00156 – Roma
Boccaccini Simone
Casa di Reclusione S. Michele
V. Casale 50/A
15121 S. Michele-Alessandria
Bruna Giuseppe
Casa Circondariale Bologna “Dozza”
via del Gomito, 2
40127 Bologna
Cappello Maria
C.C. Rebibbia
 via Bartolo Longo 92
00156 – Roma
Cospito Alfredo
Casa Circondariale Terni
Strada delle Campore 32
05100 Terni
De Maria Nicola
Casa di reclusione S. Michele
 V. Casale 50/A
15121 S. Michele-Alessandria
Delogu Davide
Casa Circondariale di Vibo Valentia
contrada Coccari
89900, Vibo Valentia
Di Lenardo Cesare
Casa Circondariale
via delle Campore 32
05100 Terni (TR)
Donati Franco
Casa di reclusione S. Michele
 V. Casale 50/A
15121 S. Michele-Alessandria
Fabrizi Barbara
C.C. Rebibbia
via Bartolo Longo 92
00156 – Roma
Fosso Nino
Casa Circondariale
via delle Campore 32
05100 – Terni
Galloni Franco
Casa di Reclusione S. Michele
 V. Casale 50/A
15121 S. Michele-Alessandria
Garavaglia Carlo
Casa Circondariale
via delle Campore 32 – 05100
Terni (TR)
Grilli Franco
Casa Circondariale
via delle Campore 32
05100 Terni (TR)
Lioce Nadia Desdemona
Casa Circondariale L’Aquila
via Amiternina 3 località Costarelle di Preturo
67100 L’Aquila (AQ)
Lupo Rossella
C. C. Rebibbia
via Bartolo Longo 92
00156 – Roma
Mazzei Michele
Casa Circondariale
via delle Campore 32
05100 Terni (TR)
Mezzasalma Marco
Casa Circondariale + Casa di Reclusione
via Camporgnago 40 –
20090 Opera (MI)
Minguzzi Stefano
Casa Circondariale
via delle Campore 32
05100 Terni (TR)
Morandi Roberto
Casa di Reclusione Spoleto
Località Maiano 10
06049, Spoleto
Ravalli Fabio
Casa Circondariale Terni
via delle Campore 32
05100, Terni
Rossetti Busa Mauro
C.C. Vicenza
via Basilio della Scola 150
36100 – Vicenza
Scarabello Stefano
Casa di reclusione S. Michele
 V. Casale 50/A
15121 S. Michele (Alessandria)
Sorroche Fernandez Juan Antonio 
Casa Circondariale Terni
via delle Campore 32
05100 – Terni
Vaccaro Vincenza
C. C. Rebibbia
via Bartolo Longo 92
00156 – Roma

FRANCIA

Ibrahim Abdallah Georges
n° d’écrou 2388 W
CP de Lannemezan ; 204 rue des Saligues
BP 70166 65307 – Lannemezan
Lavazza Claudio
n. d’ecrou 11818
Centre Pénitentiaire de Mont-De-Marsan –
BP 90629 – Chemin de Pémégnan
40000 MONT DE MARSAN

GERMANIA

Acar Huseyin
Simmerner Str. 14 A
56075 – Koblenz
Acil Yilmaz
Am Fliegerhorst 1
86456 – Gablingen
Aşoğlu Musa
Justizvollzugsanstalt Billwerder
Dweerlandweg 100
22113 Hamburg
 
Cakil Gokmen
Simmerner Str. 14 A
56075 – Koblenz
Celik Mustafa
Am Fuchsberg 3
28239 – Bremen
Eickhoff Martin
Asperger Str. 60
70349 – Stuttgart
Grahlow Nicole
Herlikhfer Str. 19
73527 – Schwabisch Gmund
Karaaslan Salih
Schloss 1
72108 – Rothenburg
Kulu Agit
Asperger Str. 60
70349 – Stuttgart
Lina
freiheitfuerlina@riseup.net
Loehnert Rainer
Haus 1, Station F 1/2
Südlicher Rundweg 20A
47551 Bedburg-Hau
Meyer-Falk Thomas
Carcere di Friburgo Hermann
Herder Str.8
79104 Freiburg
Saltlmis Veysel
Aspergerstr. 60
70439 Stuttgart
Tas Ozkan
Herzogenriedstr. 111
68169 Mannheim
Turan Mazhar
Altstadt 25
64807 – Dieburg
Tuzak Mustafa
Stadelheimer Str. 12
81549 – Munchen
Vesek Kamuran Yekta
Aspergerstr. 60
70439 Stuttgart
Walter Sandra
Thalheime Str. 29
09125 – Chemnitz

GRECIA

Agarmis Burak
Kleisth Fylaki Trikalon D-1
42100 Trikala/Greece
Athanasopoulos Constantina
Prigione femminile di Eleonas,
Dikastiki Fylaki Eleonas T.K.32200, Tebe 
Biber Hasan
DIKASTIKH FYLAKI NAFPLOY A 1-5
21100 NAFPLIOY.
Demir Halil
DIKASTIKH FYLAKİ
KORIDALLOY 18110
PTERYGA E THALAMO B-2
KORYDALLOS.
Dimitrakis Yannis
Sofronistiko Katastima
TK35010 – Domokos
DOĞAN MEHMET
DIKASTIKH FYLAKİ
KORIDALLOY 18110
PTERYGA E THALAMO B-2
KORYDALLOS
Giagtzoglou Kostantinos
Ediki Pteryga
TK 18110 – Koridallos – Atene
GÖKOĞLU Ali Ercan
DIKASTHKİ FYLAKES LARISAS A-4
41001 LARISSA.
Koufontinas Dimitris
Geniko Katastima Kratisis Domokou, Ε Pteryga
35010 Domokos, Fthiotida.
Maziotis Nikos
Geniko Katastima Kratisis Domokou
Ε Pteryga, 35010 Domokos, Fthiotida.
Özpolat Sadi Naci
TZAMALA
27 33100
Petrakakos Giorgos
Dikastiki Filaki Koridallou
Eidiki Pteriga
T.K. 18110
Korydallos
Athens
Polikarpos Georgiadis
Dikastiki Filaki
Tk41110 Larissa
Rodopoulos Christos
Sofronistiko Katastima
TK35010 – Domokos
Roupa Pola
Prigione femminile Eleonas – Thebes
Dikastiki Fylaki Eleonas – Gynaikeies Fylakes
TK 32200, Tebe.
Sayar Anil
KATASTIMA KPATISIS GREVANON FELLY
GREVANA PTERYGA Γ-I
51100 GREVANON
Sakkas Kostas 
Carcere di Koridallos – femminile
Atene
Secer Hazal 
KATASTIMA KPATISIS GYNAIKON
C-O
32200 ELEONAS THIVA – GREECE
Seisidis Marios
Dikastiki Filaki A Pteryga, Koridallos
TK 18110, Athens, Greece.
Stathopoulos Vaggelis
Dikastiki Filaki
Tk41110 Larissa
Tziotzis Fotis
Dikastiki Filaki Larissas
TK 4111O
Larissa
Valavani Dimitra
Dikastiki Fylaki Korydallou, Gynaikeies Fylakes
T.K.18110, Korydallos
Atene
Xiros Christodoulos
Dikastiki filaki Larissas
TK 4111O
Larissa
Zat Ismail
Katastima Kratisis Pteriga-I
Malandinoy
33053 Malandrino/Greece

IRLANDA

Kevin Braney
John Brock
Patrick Brennan
Conor Metcallfe
Damien Metcalfe
Stephen Hendrick
David Nooney
Ciaran Maguire
Robbie O’Leary
Bob Day
Connor Hughes
Darren Fox
John Roche
Declan McDermott
Martin Manning
Joe Walsh
Philip McKevitt
Sean Hannaway
Kevin Hannaway
Eva Shannon
Prison Portlaoise Gaol
E3 & E4, Dublin Road, Portlaoise, Co Laois, Ireland
Edward McGrath
Brendan McConville
Sean McVeigh
Shea Reynolds
Gerard Lagan
Christie Robinson
Zack Smyth
Paddy McDaid
Joe Barr
Gary “Musky” Hayden
Ciaran McLaughlin
Seán Farrell
Peter Grananhan
Kevin Barry Murphy
Damien “DD” McLaughlin
Davy Jordan
Paul Campbell
Issam Hajjawi
John Paul Wootton
Prison Maghaberry                   
Roe 4, Maghaberry Prison, Old Road Ballinderry Upper
Lisburn BT28 2PT, Ireland
Christine O’Connor
Mandy Duffy
Sharon Jordan
Prison Hydebank Wood, Hospital Rd, Belfast BT8 8NA, Ireland

SPAGNA

Baños Andujar Mª José
Prisión de Picassent-Valencia II;
a.c. 1002, 46225 PICASSENT (Valencia)
Clemente López Israel
Botafuegos, 11206 Algeciras
García Blanco Lucio
Prisión de Topas;
37799 Topas (Salamanca)
García Martín Juan
Prisión de Puerto III. Puerto Santa María;
C.P. Puerto III. 11500 Puerto (Cadiz)
Gómez Méndez Victoria
Centro Penitenciario de Topas
37799. Topas. Salamanca
Pérez Martínez Manuel
28300 Aranjuez
Madrid 
Pombo Da Silva Gabriel
C. P. Mansilla de las Mulas
Paraje Villahierro
24210 Mansilla de las Mulas (León)
Ponce Marcos Martin
Prisión de Picassent 
46220 Valencia
Rodríguez Muñoz Santiago
Prisión de Jaén;
Ctra.Bailén-Motril, Km. 28 – 23071 JAÉN
Refoxos Pérez Monica
Prisión de Jaén;
Ctra.Bailén-Motril, Km. 28 – 23071 JAÉN
Torralba Blanco Israel
A Lama
36830 Pontevedra
Varela Gmez Ignacio
Puerto Santa Maria 
11500 Cadice

TURCHIA

Aydin Ferdi
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Celebi Arif
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Cicek Ibrahim
Tekirdag 2. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Cicek Soner
Edirne F Tipi Cezaevi
Dag Murtaza
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Dogan Ahmet
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Gul Aklaya Ali
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Gunay Coskun
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Guner Naci
Tekirdag 2. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Gundogdu Serkan
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Guzel Serdar
Kandira 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezeavi
Inan Baris
Kandira 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezeavi
Kaplan Ali Riza
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Kutlar Taylan
Kandira 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezeavi
Namaz Bayram
Edirne F Tipi Cezaevi
Ocakli Osman Nuri
Tekirdag 2. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Ozbil Sami
Kandira 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezeavi
Ozcan Hasan
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Ozdemir Erkan
Tekirdag 2. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Polat Hasan
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Polat Seyfi
Tekirdag 2. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Polat A. Hidir
Edirne F Tipi Cezaevi
Polat M. Ali
Edirne F Tipi Cezaevi
Salduz Erkan
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Senoglu Sedat
Edirne F Tipi Cezaevi
Solak Turac
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Tarakci Cihan Deniz
Kandira 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezeavi
Ulusoy Ziya
Tekirdag 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
Yildirim Suleiman
Kandira 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezeavi
Ylmaz Ismail
Kandira 1. Nolu F Tipi Cezeavi

U.S.A.

Abu Jamal Mumia
Mahanoy PO Box 33028
St Petersburg Fl 33733
Abdullah Haki Malik 
s/n Michael Green
Centinela State PO Box 901
Imperial CA 92251 – 0901
Abdul Azeez
Warren Ballantine
5161422
2604 West Woodland Ridge Drive
Lecanto FL 34461
Acoli Sundiata (Squire)
FCI Cumberland, PO Box 1000, Cumberland, MD 21501
Al Amin Jamil Abdullah                                              
#99974-555 USP Tucson,
P.O. Box 24550,
Tucson, AZ 85734
United States
Bowen Joseph
Smart Communications/PA DOC Bowen, Joseph AM-4272
SCI Fayette, Post Office Box 33028
St Petersburg, FL 33733
Bowers Veronza
#35316-136–FMC Butner
Box 1600
Butner, NC 27509
Brown, Grailing Kojo
#39384-066 USP Canaan,
P. O. Box 300
Waymart,, PA 18472
Burton Fred (“Muhammad”)
Smart Communications/PA DOC Burton, Fred “Muhammad” AF 3896
SCI Phoenix, Post Office Box 33028
St Petersburg,
Chubbuck, Byron Shane (Oso Blanco) Cherokee
#07909051 USP Victorville
PO Box 3900
Adelanto, CA 92301
Dunne Bill
#10916-086 FCI Victorville Medium I
P.O. Box 3725
Adelanto, CA 92301
Gilbert David
PO Box 700 Wallkill,
NY 12589 – 0700
Hilton Freddie (Kamau Sadiki)
Augusta State Medical Prison, Bldg 23A-2, 3001 Gordon Highway, Grovetown, GA 30813
Hoover Larry
Florence ADMAX, P.O. Box 8500, Florence, CO 81226
Hernández Alvaro Luna
James V Allred Unit, 2101 FM, 369 North Iowa Park, TX 76367
Hanif Shabazz Bey
2604 West Woodland Ridge Drive
Lecanto FL 34461
Ka’bah Abdullah Malik (aka Jeff Fort)
USP Florence ADMAX, P.O. Box 8500, Florence, CO 81226
Khabir Maumin (aka Melvin Mayes)
#09891-000–Federal Medical Center Rochester
P.O. Box 4000
Rochester, MN 55903
King Eric
Fci Englewood, 9595 West Quincy Avenue
Littleton, CO80123
(per scrivere al compagno: https://supportericking.org)
Laaman Jaan Karl
#10372-016–USP McCreary
P.O. Box 3000
Pine Knot, KY 42635
Magee Ruchell Cinque
Medical Facility PO Box 2000
Vacaville,  CA 95696 – 2000
Malik Smith
2604 West Woodland Ridge Drive
Lecanto FL 34461
Mason Marius/Marie
#04672-061
FCI Danbury, Route 37
Danbury, CT 06811
Poindexter Ed
Nebraska State Penitentiary, P.O. Box 2500, Lincoln, NE 68542
Powell Reverend Joy
Bedford Hills CF, P.O. Box 1000, Bedford Hills, NY 10507-2499
Peltier Leonard (Anishinaabe/Lakota)
USP Coleman I, P.O. Box 1033
Coleman, Fl 33521
Shakur Mutulu
PO Box 14500
Lexington, KY 40512
Shoats Russell Maroon
PO Box 33028
St Petersburg FL 33733